Liste des compétitions

Saison 2020-2021

Courses:

DatesCoursesDisciplineARLieuCatégoriesRésultats
03.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 20bSLSROMLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf button
03.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 20aSLSROMLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf button
03.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 14bGSSROMLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
03.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 14aGSSROMLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
02.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 19bGSSROMLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16Annulé
02.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 19aGSSROMLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf button
02.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 13bSLSROMLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
02.04.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 13aSLSROMLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
28.03.2021Raiffeisen Regio Trophy 6 BVSLSVALLes CrosetsU12, U14, U16pdf button
28.03.2021Raiffeisen Regio Trophy 5 BVSLSVALLes CrosetsU12, U14, U16pdf button
27.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 8GSSROMVillars-sur-OllonU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
27.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 7GSSROMVillars-sur-OllonU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
21.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 6SLSROMLeysinU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
21.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 5SLSROMLeysinU8,U9,U10,U11pdf button
20.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 6SLSROMLeysinU12, U14, U16pdf button
20.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 5SLSROMLeysinU12, U14, U16pdf button
14.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 4GSSROMSaanenU8,U9,U10,U11Annulé
14.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen Minime N° 3GSSROMSaanenU8,U9,U10,U11pdf
13.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 4GSSROMLa BerraU12, U14, U16Annulé
13.03.2021Coupe Raiffeisen OJ N° 3 GSSROMLa BerraU12, U14, U16pdf button
07.03.2021Coupe Didier Cuche N° 4SLGJLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U14,U16pdf
07.03.2021Coupe Didier Cuche N° 3SLGJLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U14,U16pdf
07.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 8SLGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 7SLGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 6SLGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 5SLGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
06.03.2021Coupe Didier Cuche N° 2GSGJLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U14,U16pdf
06.03.2021Coupe Didier Cuche N° 1GSGJLes DiableretsU8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U14,U16pdf
06.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 4GSGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
06.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 3GSGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
06.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 2GSGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf
06.03.2021Ragusa Ski Cup N° 1GSGJLes DiableretsU12, U14, U16pdf

Classement Général 2021

Challenge 21 Filles U12 – U16 N° 1 pdf button
Challenge 21 Filles U12 – U16 N° 2 pdf button
Challenge 21 Garçons U12 – U16 N° 1 pdf button
Challenge 21 Garçons U12 – U16 N° 2 pdf button

Saison 2019-2020

Courses:

DatesCoursesARLieuCatégoriesRésultats
08.03.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 8GJAnzèreU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16pdf
08.03.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 7GJAnzèreU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 6GJAnzèreU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 5GJAnzèreU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 8GJAnzèreDames, Hommespdf
07.03.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 8GJAnzèreU12, U14, U16pdf
07.03.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 7GJAnzèreDames, Hommespdf
07.03.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 7GJAnzèreU12, U14, U16pdf
29.02.2020Trophée de la Bella TolaSSVSt-LucDames, Hommespdf
16.02.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 5-6GJLa CorbatièreU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16Reporté
15.02.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 3-4GJLes Près d’OrvinU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16Annulé
10.02.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 6GJZinalDames, Hommespdf
10.02.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 6GJZinalU12, U14, U16pdf
09.02.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 5GJZinalDames, Hommespdf
09.02.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 5GJZinalU12, U14, U16pdf
09.02.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 4GJZinalDames, Hommespdf
09.02.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 4GJZinalU12, U14, U16pdf
26.01.2020Coupe Didier Cuche N° 1-2GJLa RobellaU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16Annulé
19.01.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 3GJLa LenkDames, Hommespdf
19.01.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 3GJLa LenkU12, U14, U16pdf
18.01.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 2GJLa LenkDames, Hommespdf
18.01.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 2GJLa LenkU12, U14, U16pdf
18.01.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 1GJLa LenkDames & Hommespdf
18.01.2020Ragusa Ski Cup N° 1 GJLa LenkU12, U14, U16pdf
05.01.2020Grand Prix MigrosSSVLes CrosetsU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U14, U16pdf

Classement Général 2020